?

Log in

 
 
02 March 2010 @ 11:55 pm
[01 header, 05 wallpapers, 42 icons] 2AM, 2PM, Big Bang, Brown Eyed Girls, SHINee, Super Junior  
CELEBRATING KYUHYUN'S NEW HAIRCUT.
Also, most of the Junsu icons are variations of those in this post.

To Penguin: lol I got us a new layout. It's about time, no? I assume you'd have no problem with Kyuyoung Kyuhyun's face up there. XD

Icons:
[11] 2PM (Junsu)
[11] Super Junior (Kyuhyun)
[06] Sungmin & Onew
[07] Ga-in & Jo Kwon
[07] Special Set: Ark In The Sky (2PM, Big Bang, Super Junior)

Header:
[01] Sungmin & Onew

Wallpapers:
[01] Super Junior (Kyuhyun)
[01] 2PM (Junsu)
[03] Ga-in & Jo Kwon

Teasers:



ICON


01 02 03 04 05
06 07 08 09 10
11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30
31 32 33 34 35


Special Set: Ark In The Sky

red orange yellow green blue indigo violet

#01 g-dragon & seungri - big bang
#02 donghae & kyuhyun - super junior
#03 seungri - big bang
#04 kyuhyun - super junior
#05 siwon & donghae - super junior
#06 junsu & junho - 2pm
#07 junsu - 2pm


HEADER (800x500)

01


WALLPAPER (1280x800, 1280x960)

01 02
03 04 05
 
 
Current Mood: tiredtired
 
 
 
kamishey: donghaekamishey on March 2nd, 2010 06:24 pm (UTC)
taking the wallpapers! thank you so much
Mikayo: Kyuhyun: So simplechick_mik on March 2nd, 2010 07:15 pm (UTC)
Ahh! I love it. Especially Kyu in his new hairstyle and wallie from Sorry, sorry - answer <333
Thank youu! *w*
my untouchable man: Kyu ♥darkglows on March 2nd, 2010 08:34 pm (UTC)
OMG! That Kyu wallpaper is beautiful <3 love it!
Thank you~
jennylynn_15jennylynn_15 on March 2nd, 2010 08:45 pm (UTC)
OMFG!
YOU!
omg i just died of hotness *___*
The Kyu wallpaper... omg fdshjfsd so amazing
AND THE ICONS. KYU'S HAIR. SO SHORT GAH ♥
azureanimeloverazureanimelover on March 3rd, 2010 01:48 am (UTC)
thanks for sharing ^_^
these are awesome!!!
Love the Kyuhyun ones!!! =D
minamelodyminamelody on March 3rd, 2010 04:07 am (UTC)
omg beautiful coloring <3 took the GRI one! thanks so much!
hello_shihyann: ryeowook & kyuhyun 3hello_shihyann on March 4th, 2010 01:32 pm (UTC)
woah, all of them are so beautiful!
took onew & kyuhyunniiee....

hope to see more! ♥
cozmo-naughtywtshibal on March 7th, 2010 03:44 am (UTC)
can you make a wallpaper with just ga in of that picture?
cos i DO love kwon with all my heart but he just looks. weird. in tehre. and throws off the whole thing with his strange pedo smile. and like. maybe its the coloring idk. actually forget it you dont have to if you want... LOL
but ur icons and wallpapers are reallyyy nice took some (:
weggie_yumweggie_yum on March 14th, 2010 04:08 am (UTC)
whoaaa awesome works, i love the kyu's wallie <3
taking some the icons and will be credit for sure.
share moar :D
kdlsa14630kdlsa14630 on August 30th, 2010 04:19 am (UTC)
thank you SOOO much for the kyuhyun wallpaper. i love it ♥ bless you!
sotaris on November 28th, 2010 11:44 am (UTC)
these are awesome. ♥ you got style.
♔ Izza 배 교자skeptic_manila on June 10th, 2011 03:57 am (UTC)
i'm taking the kyumin icon 8D these are just awesome!
momo_love96: Taemin.momo_love96 on November 12th, 2011 05:31 pm (UTC)
thanks a lot :D I took some and will credit if use ^^ they are awesome.