?

Log in

 
 
25 March 2010 @ 06:05 am
[20 icons] Jung Jinwoon (2AM) for kpop20in20  
Jinwoon icons for kpop20in20

Icons:
[20] 2AM (Jinwoon)

Teasers:


THEMES
back black & white crazy cropping duplicate
face numbers sky smile textless


CATEGORY - PHOTOSHOOT
01 02 03 04 05


ARTIST'S CHOICE
01 02 03 04 05


Tags: , ,
 
 
Current Mood: awakeawake
 
 
 
keychains on March 25th, 2010 06:11 am (UTC)
jinwoon! ♥

definitely snagged some :DDD thanks so much!
mnol_heart: kwon says WHOOo??? 8[mnol_heart on March 25th, 2010 06:23 am (UTC)
omg the crazy one. i love that kid sfm <3
bluemonkiesxbluemonkiesx on March 26th, 2010 05:12 am (UTC)
LOL, I LOVE THE CRAZY ONE.
most def. taking some <3
xiah_05xiah_05 on March 26th, 2010 06:49 pm (UTC)
took some!!^^ <3

thanks
jureureukjureureuk on March 26th, 2010 07:51 pm (UTC)
Taking a Jiwoon one! *__*
poison_cheekspoison_cheeks on March 26th, 2010 07:57 pm (UTC)
lmao the crazy one made me lol =D
Jinwoonie so cute <3
かいずきkaizukix14 on March 27th, 2010 09:02 am (UTC)
Lovely ♥
Took some, thanks!
중민영organicsangchu on December 13th, 2010 02:03 pm (UTC)
Omo Jinwoonie is sooo cute ♥ I snagged all of 'em >:D

I. Just. Love. The. Crazy. One.
18succubus/jaded/진훈: HunHyun18naive on September 6th, 2011 01:01 pm (UTC)
thanks for making and sharing them ^^