?

Log in

 
 
31 August 2010 @ 04:41 am
[35 icons] f(x), Super Junior (M)  
Icons:
[10] f(x) (Victoria)
[15] Super Junior M (Henry)
[10] Super Junior (Kyuhyun) - all images taken from this amazing SS3 VCR.

Teasers:



ICON


01 02 03 04 05
06 07 08 09 10
11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30
31 32 33 34 35

 
 
Current Mood: giddygiddy
 
 
 
Avalon Estelavalonestel on August 30th, 2010 10:43 pm (UTC)
OMG I DIED. I didn't know you could make icons, and not just icons, BUT ICONS OF THIS CALIBER OF BEAUTY AND WONDER.

BRB TOTALLY REVAMPING MY USERPICS.

(Also, where did the Victoria shots come from? SHE'S SO GORGEOUS I DIE EVERYTIME I LOOK AT HER.)
。◕‿◕。: Sullisparklymonster on August 30th, 2010 11:11 pm (UTC)
The ones of Victoria are gorgeousss ♥ Taking all of those~ Thank you for sharing! :DDD
elliecullen17elliecullen17 on August 31st, 2010 01:08 am (UTC)
ooohh, Taking some Henry & Kyu!!! : )
roxa: chunjaesuchunonew_rx on August 31st, 2010 01:59 am (UTC)
omg all victoria ones are so awesome that I can't just choose one
thanks for sharing ^^
emieumumiii on August 31st, 2010 02:55 am (UTC)
victoria ones are the prettiest! took them all~ thanks <3
love~eastsea~leesarang13 on August 31st, 2010 04:16 am (UTC)
taking everything Vic and Henry! Will credit when use. Thank you for sharing! Btw, where do you get the original pictures for Kyuhyun's Icon from number 26-35?
love~eastsea~leesarang13 on August 31st, 2010 04:17 am (UTC)
Okay got the answer. it was stated there ^_^
Only slightly neurotic.: teukiexingou on August 31st, 2010 06:06 am (UTC)
Yay Henry! Taking 13, thank you!!
Mariemariehoesea on August 31st, 2010 08:50 am (UTC)
Taking all Victoria ones~ They're just gorgeous!
supergirl_suju on September 1st, 2010 04:00 pm (UTC)
omfgggg victoriaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa~~~~~ i love chu~ xDD
and unfff kyu icons are the hottestttttt can i ask where the pic is from? i saw a sexy gif of it and rly wanna watch the show/mv/ w.e it iss stealingg all the kyu onesss >:3
will credit ^^ if i use <33
ヾ(@⌒ー⌒@)ノmawaru_berry on September 3rd, 2010 03:28 am (UTC)
love these icons, especially the Victoria ones :)
takemyheart-bbkyu on September 9th, 2010 07:06 am (UTC)
omg your icons are amazing, snagging some kyu ones ! :>
needsm0retime: Armed Minionsneedsm0retime on September 16th, 2010 04:24 am (UTC)
Pretties! I took a few Vic ones ;)

Thanks for sharing!
disconnect_sdisconnect_s on September 20th, 2010 05:02 pm (UTC)
i took abit of vic's.

Thanks for sharing :D
♔ Izza 배 교자skeptic_manila on June 11th, 2011 01:56 am (UTC)
i'm taking kyuhyun's!! :'D these are lovely!!